AC Praha 1890

Máme nový tartan!!!

Atletické závody 8.10.2014 - výsledky
atletický stadión ZŠ Šutka
                                 
sprint
50 m   60 m
  Chlapci a dívky III. skupina (1.-2. třída)       Chlapci II. skupina (3.-4. třída)       Chlapci I. skupina (5.-6. třída)  
1. Šulc Petr ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 8,4   1-2. Vajsochr Petr AC Praha 1890 10,5   1. Bylinski Matěj ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 9,3
2 Krameš Viktor ZŠ Šutka 8,5   1-2. Řehák Filip ZŠ Šutka 10,5   2. Kudela Albert ZŠ Šutka 9,4
3 Kučera Matěj ZŠ Šutka 8,6   3. Havrda Vojtěch ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 11,0   3. Maršálek Jakub ZŠ Šutka 9,5
4 Hroník Kryštof ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 8,7   4. Horyna Ondřej ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 11,2   4. Lebeda Štěpán AC Praha 1890 9,6
5-6. Peňák Vojtěch ZŠ Šutka 8,8   5. Znojil Štěpán AC Praha 1890 11,3   5. Krameš Ondřej ZŠ Šutka 9,8
5-6. Alpigiano Fransesco ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 8,8   6. Pánek Bronislav ZŠ Šutka 11,4   6. Pavelec Štěpán ZŠ Šutka 10,2
7 Beran Tobiáš ZŠ Šutka 9,0   7. Suchý  Vojtěch ZŠ Šutka 11,5   7. Barták Matouš AC Praha 1890 10,9
8-9. Velebil Matyáš ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 9,2   8. Klimek Mateo ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 12,0   8. Lachman Martin AC Praha 1890 11,2
8-9. Němec Marek ZŠ Šutka 9,2   9. Kmoníček Tomáš ZŠ Šutka 12,3   9. Hejduk Hubert AC Praha 1890 11,3
10 Ozdogan Denis ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 9,3   10. Bačkovský  Jan ZŠ Šutka 12,7   10. Kareis Tomáš AC Praha 1890 11,4
11-12. Uchytilová Anna AC Praha 1890 9,4               11. Paulin Vojtěch ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 13,1
11-12. Vašíček Marek ZŠ Šutka 9,4                        
13-14. Veleta  Václav ZŠ Šutka 9,5     Dívky II. skupina (3.-4. třída)       Dívky I. skupina (5.-6. třída)  
13-14. Ryková Lucie ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 9,5   1. Talpová Barbora ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 9,9   1. Slováková Linda ZŠ Šutka 9,3
15-16. Pop Jonáš ZŠ Šutka 9,8   2. Hutláková Adéla ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 10,2   2. Zadražilová Barbora ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 10,1
15-16. Pokorný Lukáš ZŠ Šutka 9,8   3. Handtová Kateřina ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 10,5   3. Řeháková Gabriela AC Praha 1890 10,2
17 Němec Patrik ZŠ Šutka 10,3   4. Šindelářová Barbora ZŠ Šutka 10,7   4. Urbanová Johana ZŠ Šutka 10,3
18-19. Slaba Jakub AC Praha 1890 10,4   5. Peňáková Martkéta ZŠ Šutka 11,0   5. Hochmanová Anna AC Praha 1890 11,0
18-19. Svoboda Filip ZŠ Šutka 10,4   6. Němcová Mei ZŠ Šutka 11,5   6. Koptová Amálie ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 11,2
20 Paulin Vít ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 11,1               7. Miklová Alžběta AC Praha 1890 12,9
                                 
MS Ptáček Vojtěch AC Praha 1890 8,4                        
MS Lebeda Jan AC Praha 1890 8,6                        
MS Bartáková Žaneta AC Praha 1890 9,3                        
                                 
400 m
  Chlapci a dívky III. skupina (1.-2. třída)       Chlapci II. skupina (3.-4. třída)       Chlapci I. skupina (5.-6. třída)  
1. Krameš Viktor ZŠ Šutka 01:29,1   1. Uchytil Kryštof AC Praha 1890 01:26,7   1. Podlena Dominik AC Praha 1890 01:11,5
2. Hroník Kryštof ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 01:31,6   2. Slaba Jan AC Praha 1890 01:28,5   2. Veleta Štěpán ZŠ Šutka 01:13,3
3. Rosen Vojtěch ZŠ Šutka 01:34,7   3. Ptáček Vojtěch AC Praha 1890 01:32,6   3. Krameš Ondřej ZŠ Šutka 01:16,6
4. Aspigiano Francesco ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 01:36,1   4. Kylar Martin AC Praha 1890 01:33,7   4. Maršálek Jakub ZŠ Šutka 01:20,1
5. Veleta Václav ZŠ Šutka 01:42,6   5. Suchý Vojtěch ZŠ Šutka 01:36,2   5. Pavelec Štěpán ZŠ Šutka 01:24,6
6. Peňák Vojtěch ZŠ Šutka 01:43,9   6. Vaškovský Jan ZŠ Šutka 01:47,3   6. Kratochvíl Ondřej AC Praha 1890 01:27,8
7. Uchytilová Anna AC Praha 1890 01:48,0   7. Klimek Mateo ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 01:48,0   7. Stránský Michal ZŠ Šutka 01:29,8
8. Šárová Ema AC Praha 1890 01:49,4               8. Hejduk Hubert AC Praha 1890 01:37,4
9. Pop Jonáš ZŠ Šutka 01:52,7                        
              Dívky II. skupina (3.-4. třída)       Dívky I. skupina (5.-6. třída)  
            1. Talpová Barbora ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 01:25,6   1. Hanušová Veronika AC Praha 1890 01:17,0
            2. Píchová Lucie AC Praha 1890 01:26,7   2. Slováková Linda ZŠ Šutka 01:19,2
            3. Peňáková Markéta ZŠ Šutka 01:31,1   3. Pokorná Julie ZŠ Šutka 01:24,9
            4. Handtová Kateřina ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 01:41,7   4. Řeháková Gabriela AC Praha 1890 01:27,6
                        5. Fraňková Anna ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 01:28,2
                        6. Urbanová Johana ZŠ Šutka 01:30,6
                        7. Hrušková Karolína AC Praha 1890 01:31,5
                                 
dálka
  Chlapci a dívky III. skupina (1.-2. třída)       Chlapci II. skupina (3.-4. třída)       Chlapci I. skupina (5.-6. třída)  
1. Ložek Martin ZŠ Šutka 2,77   1. Mlejnek Richard AC Praha 1890 2,95   1. Bylinský Matěj ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 3,31
2. Šulc Petr ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,61   2. Řehák Filip ZŠ Šutka 2,90   2. Veleta Štěpán ZŠ Šutka 3,30
3. Šárová Ema AC Praha 1890 2,40   3 Havrda Vojtěch ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,85   3. Krameš Ondřj ZŠ Šutka 3,20
4. Němec Marek ZŠ Šutka 2,39   4 Horyna Ondřej ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,84   4. Kratochvíl Ondřej AC Praha 1890 2,97
5. Hroník Kryštof ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,38   5 Kučera Matěj ZŠ Šutka 2,77   5. Maršálek Jakub ZŠ Šutka 2,94
6. Krameš Viktor ZŠ Šutka 2,38   6 Vajsochr Petr AC Praha 1890 2,72   6. Stránský Michal ZŠ Šutka 2,76
7. Beran Tobiáš ZŠ Šutka 2,32   7 Kmoníček Tomáš ZŠ Šutka 2,66   7. Barták Matouš AC Praha 1890 2,62
8. Pokorný Lukáš ZŠ Šutka 2,25   8 Znojil Štěpán AC Praha 1890 2,63   8 Paulin Vojtěch ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,24
9. Vašíček Marek ZŠ Šutka 2,24   9 Kylar Martin AC Praha 1890 2,58            
10. Paulin Vít ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,07   10 Pánek Bronislav ZŠ Šutka 2,56            
11. Peňák Vojtěch ZŠ Šutka 2,00   11 Lebeda Jan AC Praha 1890 2,46            
            12 Klimek Mateo ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,35            
            13 Bačkovký Jan ZŠ Šutka 1,83            
                                 
              Dívky II. skupina (3.-4. třída)       Dívky I. skupina (5.-6. třída)  
            1. Talpová Barbora ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,97   1. Hanušová Veronika AC Praha 1890 3,78
            2. Handtová Kateřina ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,91   2. Řeháková Gabriela AC Praha 1890 3,50
            3 Hutláková Adéla ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,87   3. Slováková Linda ZŠ Šutka 3,44
            4 Šindelářová Barbora ZŠ Šutka 2,86   4. Zadražilová Barbora ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 3,40
            5 Píchová Lucie AC Praha 1890 2,80   5. Pokorná Julie ZŠ Šutka 3,23
            6 Hanzalová Aneta ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,62   6. Urbanová Johana ZŠ Šutka 3,22
            7 Bartáková Žaneta AC Praha 1890 2,32   7. Hrušková Karolína AC Praha 1890 2,88
            8 Peňáková Markéta ZŠ Šutka 2,22   8. Fraňková Anna ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,81
            9 Němcová Veronika ZŠ Šutka 2,08   9. Koptová Amálie ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 2,77
                                 
míček
  Chlapci a dívky III. skupina (1.-2. třída)       Chlapci II. skupina (3.-4. třída)       Chlapci I. skupina (5.-6. třída)  
1. Alpigiano  Francesco ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 21,50   1. Pánek  Bronislav ZŠ Šutka 25,00   1. Veleta Štěpán ZŠ Šutka 39,00
2. Veleta Václav ZŠ Šutka 16,00   2. Řehák Filip ZŠ Šutka 23,00   2. Podlena Dominik AC Praha 1890 37,00
3. Kučera Matěj ZŠ Šutka 16,00   3. Kmoníček Tomáš ZŠ Šutka 21,00   3. Bilinski Matěj ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 35,00
4. Pokorný Lukáš ZŠ Šutka 15,00   4. Slaba Jan AC Praha 1890 20,00   4. Lachman Martin AC Praha 1890 34,00
5. Ložek Martin ZŠ Šutka 14,50   5. Havrda Vojtěch ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 20,00   5. Pavelec Štěpán ZŠ Šutka 30,00
6. Němec Marek ZŠ Šutka 14,00   6. Klimek Mateo ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 19,00   6. Kudela Albert ZŠ Šutka 28,00
7. Šulc Petr ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 14,00   7. Uchytil Kryštof AC Praha 1890 19,00   7. Lebeda Štěpán AC Praha 1890 25,00
8. Peňák Vojtěch ZŠ Šutka 14,00   8. Mlejnek Richard AC Praha 1890 15,00   8. Stránský Michal ZŠ Šutka 22,00
9. Beran Tobiáš ZŠ Šutka 12,50   9. Horyna Ondřej ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 15,00   9. Kareis Tomáš AC Praha 1890 14,00
10. Slaba Jakub AC Praha 1890 12,00               10. Paulin Vojtěch ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 11,00
11. Němec Patrik ZŠ Šutka 11,00                        
12. Ryková Lucie ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 10,00                 Dívky I. skupina (5.-6. třída)  
13. Paulin Vít ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 10,00     Dívky II. skupina (3.-4. třída)     1. Koptová Lucie ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 26,00
14. Svoboda Filip ZŠ Šutka 7,00   1. Hutláková Adéla ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 26,00   2. Fraňková Anna  ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 24,23
15. Vašíček Marek ZŠ Šutka 7,00   2. Šindelářová Barbora ZŠ Šutka 15,00   3. Zadražilová Barbora ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 24,19
16. Velebil Matyáš ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 5,50   3. Hanzalová Aneta ZŠ Lyčkovo nám. 11,00   4. Hochmanová Anna  AC Praha 1890 23,00
                        5. Miklová Alžběta AC Praha 1890 10,50