AC Praha 1890

Máme nový tartan!!!

Malé oddílové běžecké závody 20.10.2014
             
Ročník 2002-2003
250 m   500 m
1 Kratochvíl Ondřej 47,7   1 Škarda Tim 1:53,8
2 Hanušová Veronika 47,9   2-3 Hanušová Veronika 2:00,0
3 Škarda Tim 49,1   2-3 Kratochvíl Ondřej 2:00,1
4 Honsová Gabriela 51,4   4 Honsová Gabriela 2:12,8
5 Řeháková Gabriela 54,1   5 Řeháková Gabriela 2:28,0
6 Cielecký Jakub 1:00,6   6 Cielecký Jakub 2:39,4
7 Hanušová Lenka 1:17,2   7 Hanušová Lenka 3:06,0
             
             
    Ročník 2004-2005    
250 m   500 m
1 Svoboda Filip 48,5   1 Slaba Jan 1:51,4
2 Slaba Jan 50,8   2 Svoboda Filip 1:57,0
3 Hrušková Karolína 51,4   3 Hloušek Kristián 2:08,2
4 Bendičák Kryštof 55,1   4 Hrušková Karolína 2:12,2
5 Vajsochr Petr 56,3   5 Mlejnek Richard 2:13,2
6 Mlejnek Richard 56,7   6 Kylar Martin 2:15,7
7 Hloušek Kristián 58,5   7 Bendičák Kryštof 2:16,7
8 Kylar Martin 1:00,0   8 Vajsochr Petr 2:20,2
9 Bulvasová Tereza 1:01,2   9 Vrla Adam 2:21,2
10 Vrla Adam 1:02,0   10 Bulvasová Tereza 2:22,8
11 Krofta Matěj 1:02,2   11 Miklová Alžběta 2:26,0
12 Miklova Alžběta 1:04,0   12 Krofta Matěj 2:37,1
             
             
    Ročník 2006-2007    
250 m     500 m  
1 Uchytil Kryštof 49,8   1 Uchytil Kryštof 1:51,3
2 Ptáček Vojtěch 53,2   2 Ptáček Vojtěch 2:04,9
3 Znojil Štěpán 53,4   3 Elleder David 2:05,6
4 Elleder David 55,0   4 Znojil Štěpán 2:08,2
5 Michtschläger Lukáš 58,2   5 Kodrasová 2:18,6
6 Kodrasová 1:02,1   6 Bareš Michal 2:19,5
7 Bareš Michal 1:02,7   7 Bartáková Žaneta 2:36,8
8 Borník Vojtěch 1:03,6   8 Dvořák Daniel 2:38,5
9 Bartáková Žaneta 1:04,1   9 Cielecká Nicol 3:03,9
10 Vladařová Lucie 1:04,3        
11 Ernekrová Julie 1:05,7        
12 Dvořák Daniel 1:06,5        
13 Kapalová 1:07,7        
14 Hlaváčková Eliška 1:09,0        
15 Krejčí Jiří 1:14,1        
16 Cielecká Nicol 1:20,3        
             
    Ročník 2008 a mladší    
250 m     250 m  
1 Uchytilová Anna 1:00,2   11 Šolc Antonín 1:14,6
2 Hruška Marek 1:02,5   12 Znojilová Anna 1:14,9
3 Šárová Ema 1:04,0   13 Sládek Anna 1:16,7
4 Beranová Magdalena 1:05,8   14 Štolová Karolína 1:17,7
5 Chromíková Kristýna 1:07,6   15 Šára Petr 1:17,8
6 Bőhm Viktor 1:07,8   16 Boučková Barbora 1:20,1
7 Ellederová Eva 1:09,1   17 Elleder Jan 1:22,0
8 Stojanovič Adam 1:09,2   18 Chaloupka Aleš 1:24,2
9 Kaderka Eduard 1:09,4   19 Vladařová Veronika 1:27,9
10 Pěníčková Karolína 1:13,7   20 Bulvas Marek 1:30,0

 zpět