AC Praha 1890

Máme nový tartan!!!

10 km silnice - Muži       
ne, 13.5.2007        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Jan Cihlář 83 AC PRAHA 1890 41:50:00
2 Sáva Oplíštil 67 AC PRAHA 1890 46:33:00
3 František Vosátka 58 Praha 10 51:28:00
Celkem 3 závodníků        
         
10 km silnice - Juniorky       
ne, 13.5.2007        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Petra Dundáčková 89 ASK Slavia Praha 43:04:00
Celkem 1 závodníků        
         
20 km silnice - Muži         
ne, 13.5.2007        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 František Zouhar 82 AC PRAHA 1890 1:11:28
2 Robert Žižka 61 CL Praha 1:12:53
3 Filip Martínek 69 Sokol Vysoké Mýto 1:13:42
4 Pavel Vaněk 64 TSK Praha 1:20:17
5 Jakub Sládeček 74 Praha 6 1:20:47
6 Pavel Miller 79 TJ Sokol Kolín 1:20:52
7 Jan Hamerník 55 Úvaly 1:20:59
8 Pavel Dušek 60 TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav 1:27:55
9 Martin Korenčík 84 TJ Sokol Kbely 1:33:07
10 Vlastimír Holík 43 Liga 100 Praha 1:40:16
11 Josef Chmelař 33 AC Rokoska 2:00:09
12 Petr Nikodem 49 Praha 8 2:11:17
Celkem 12 závodníků        
         
10 km chůze - Ženy         
ne, 13.5.2007        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Lucie Pelantová 86 USK Praha 51:50:00
2 Martina Netolická 82 AC Slovan Liberec 62:20:00
Celkem 2 závodníků        
         
20 km chůze - Muži         
ne, 13.5.2007        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Miloš Holuša 65 AK Kroměříž 1:35:19
2 Martin Pupiš 78 Hvězda SK Pardubice 1:36:31
3 Roman Bílek 67 AK Kroměříž 1:36:39
4 Zdeněk Simon 60 USK Praha 1:44:31
5 Martin Nedvídek 75 AC SYNER Turnov 1:45:24
6 Antonín Kozelka 85 AC Slovan Liberec 1:46:34
7 Miloš Dušek 71 AC Slovan Liberec 1:47:07
8 Lukáš Pazdera 86 ASK Slavia Praha 1:47:25
9 Petr Savický 62 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. 1:48:16
10 Roman Psůtka 62 AC Domažlice 1:58:36
11 Josef Vlasák 64 USK VŠEM Ústí n/L. 2:02:53
12 Jaroslav Pták 47 AK Bílina 2:05:06
13 Petr Navrátil 87 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2:08:49
14 Rostislav Kovář 51 AK Olomouc 2:11:00
15 Jan Rein 63 TJ Slavoj Stará Boleslav 2:12:48
16 Jan Chmelař 61 TJ Sokol Opava 2:15:05
17 Milan Zeibert 63 TJ Spartak Třebíč 2:16:37
18 Stanislav Marek 42 TJ Spartak Třebíč 2:17:07
19 Josef Macek 49 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. 2:28:29
20 Rudolf Vančura 54 AC Domažlice 2:29:38
21 Jaroslav Prückner 54 AC Mladá Boleslav o.s. 2:29:38
22  Luboš Vonášek 65 AC PRAHA 1890 2:47:27
  Adrien Sehnal 56 TJ Dukla Praha DQ
  Jiří Beck 75 SK BAS Babylon DNF