AC Praha 1890

Máme nový tartan!!!

 

10 km silnice - Muži       
ne, 7.5.2006        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Petr Mašek 83 TTK Plzeň 37:38:00
2 Vladimír Růžička 62 Ústí nad Labem 38:48:00
3 Václav Vlasák 59 Praha 3 47:05:00
4 František Vosátka 58 Xx 49:25:00
Celkem 4 závodníků      
         
10 km silnice - Junioři       
ne, 7.5.2006        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Tomáš Reis 87 AC PRAHA 1890 34:24:00
Celkem 1 závodníků        
         
10 km silnice - Ženy         
ne, 7.5.2006        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Vanda Březinová 73 AC Kovošrot Praha 19:36:00
2 Helena Vavrušová 61 Xx 0:43:00
3 Lenka Křížová 74 AC PRAHA 1890 4:36:00
Celkem 3 závodníků      
         
Půlmaratón - Muži         
ne, 7.5.2006        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 František Zouhar 82 AC PRAHA 1890 1:12:55
2 Pavel Vaněk 64 TSK Praha 1:25:00
3 Tomáš Ulma 64 Xx 1:25:14
4 Rostislav Šmondrk 66 AK Kroměříž 1:25:17
5 Miloš Přibyl 67 Sezimovo Ústí 1:28:19
6 Petr Pekař 63 SK Květnice 1:28:25
7 Petr Vorel 72 LTK Praha 1:33:37
8 Martin Lukeš 68 PIM BK 1:35:14
9 Adrien Sehnal 53 TJ Dukla Praha 1:39:08
10 Petr Mucha 47 Sokol Kobylisy 1:40:44
11 Jan Dolejš 49 KPB Kokořínským údolím 1:43:02
12 Vladimír Černý 81 PIM 1:47:44
13 Pavel Kopecký 67 Traged team 1:50:04
14 Libor Šindlar 72 Xx 1:55:17
15 Miroslav Horyna 54 Praha Zahradní Město 2:07:06
16 Jan Chmelař 33 AC Rokoska 8 2:10:05
17 Josef Liška 84 AK Kroměříž 2:14:47
18 Ivan Pikola 63 Xx 2:22:36
Celkem 18 závodníků        
         
10 km chůze - Ženy         
ne, 7.5.2006        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Lucie Pelantová 86 AC PRAHA 1890 0:56:13
2 Zuzana Schindlerová 87 USK Praha 0:56:23
3 Michaela Klobučníková 88 Spartak Dubnica 0:56:44
4 Martina Netolická 82 AC Slovan Liberec 0:58:48
Celkem 4 závodníků        
         
20 km chůze - Muži         
ne, 7.5.2006        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Anton Kučmin 84 Spartak Dubnica 1:29:40
2 Roman Bílek 67 AK SSK Vítkovice 1:30:22
3 Pavel Svoboda 80 AC Slovan Liberec 1:30:39
4 Kazimir Verkin 72 Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:30:50
5 Jiří Malysa 66 VSK Univerzita Brno 1:36:25
6 Adam Gregorička 86 Spartak Dubnica 1:36:30
7 Zdenko Medera 75 Spartak Dubnica 1:38:04
8 David Šnajdr 71 SK Nové Město nad Metují 1:38:52
9 Lukáš Pazdera 86 PSK Olymp Praha 1:40:12
10 Vít Hrdlička 87 SK SOUE Plzeň 1:40:23
11 Antonín Kozelka 85 AC Slovan Liberec 1:44:10
12 Zdeněk Simon 60 USK Praha 1:44:24
13 Marek Winter 79 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. 1:52:35
14 Rostislav Kovář 51 AK Olomouc 1:53:45
15 Josef Smola 64 AC PRAHA 1890 1:57:56
16 Roman Psůtka 62 AC Domažlice 1:58:58
17 Zdeněk Gonsiorovský 41 AC PRAHA 1890 2:00:16
18 Milan Zeibert 63 TJ Spartak Třebíč 2:07:46
19 Josef Macek 49 TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. 2:08:52
20 Jaroslav Pták 47 AK Bílina 2:09:19
21 Ondřej Čerepušťák 48 TJ Sokol Kolín 2:09:31
22 Stanislav Marek 42 TJ Spartak Třebíč 2:11:17
23 Václav Dostalík 40 AK Olomouc 2:16:23
24 Jaroslav Prückner 54 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2:29:31
25 Rudolf Vančura 54 AC Domažlice 2:29:31
26 Luboš Vonášek 65 AC PRAHA 1890 2:45:09
Celkem 26 závodníků        
         
20 km chůze - Ženy         
ne, 7.5.2006        
Umí. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Michaela Šimánková 73 USK Praha 1:56:43
Celkem 1 závodníků